RM 1902, EASEY BLDG., 253-261 HENNESSY ROAD, WANCHAI, HONGKONG
Home ProductsFilteration & Filter Elements

Hydac 02064 Series Filter Elements

I'm Online Chat Now

Hydac 02064 Series Filter Elements

China Hydac 02064 Series Filter Elements supplier

Large Image :  Hydac 02064 Series Filter Elements

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Saar
Model Number: Hydac 02064 Series Filter Elements
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Welcome to "Saar Hydraulic", your one-stop hydraulics components resource. Our experienced team has a wealth of experience in supplying hydraulic pumps, valves,cylinders,filters,filter elements.

 

Hydac 02064 Series Filter ElementsFilter Media   02064 Series

 

 

The media that we offer in the Hydac 02064 series is a significant improvement over the paper media found in cellulose elements. What sets the Microgalss apart is the uniform shape and smaller size of the inorganic fibers found in Microglass. As a result, Microglass elements contain more fibers that increase the filtration efficiency. Additionally, the increased life span and reliability of Microglass media will extend the life of your hydraulic fluid and reduce unscheduled downtime.

 

 
 
At "Saar Hydraulic" we insist on providing our customers with the highest quality of filtration products. As a result, all of our replacement elements are manufactured right here in China, under the most rigorous quality standards. Additionally, all of our filter elements carry ISO Standards and we fully guarantee all of our products.
 
We offer the below   02064  Series:

 

Hydac 02064052
Hydac 02064086
Hydac 02064087
Hydac 02064090
Hydac 02064096
Hydac 02064097
Hydac 02064105
Hydac 02064164
Hydac 02064230
Hydac 02064232
Hydac 02064239
Hydac 02064246
Hydac 02064313
Hydac 02064326
Hydac 02064332
Hydac 02064333
Hydac 02064417
Hydac 02064418
Hydac 02064423
Hydac 02064424
Hydac 02064431
Hydac 02064515
Hydac 02064623
Hydac 02064624
Hydac 02064626
Hydac 02064632
Hydac 02064687
Hydac 02064704
Hydac 02064773
Hydac 02064774
Hydac 02064775
Hydac 02064776
Hydac 02064777
Hydac 02064779
Hydac 02064784
Hydac 02064795
Hydac 0206480
Hydac 02064883
Hydac 02064898
Hydac 02064903
Hydac 02064904
Hydac 02064908
Hydac 02064916
Hydac 02064993

Contact Details
Saar HK Electronic Limited

Contact Person: Mr. Jason Liu

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)